Fight Factory Gym is open 7 days a week and we closed only for New Year Jan 1st, Christmas Dec 26th and Independence Day July 4th. We may be closed for other type of holidays special events local shows, photo or video shoot and further notice will be posted in the gym or website.

HOURS:
Monday-Friday        8am-10pm
Saturday-Sunday     9am-6pm



MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.30
Eugene Tseytin

08.00 - 22.00
Oleg Busying

11.30 - 18.00
Ismat Nyazov


BOXING (adults)08.30 - 10.00
Ismat Nyazov

10.00 - 11.30
Ismat Nyazov

18.30 - 20.00
Eugene Tseytin

19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov

20.00 - 21.30
Sergey Stepanov


BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)08.00 - 09.30
Gennady Kakurin

17.30 - 19.00
Eugene Tseytin

18.00 - 19.30
Oleg Busying

19.00 - 20.30
Gennady Kakurin

19.00 - 20.30
Eugene Tseytin

19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov


PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
Oleg Busying

08.00 - 18.00
Ismat Nyazov

08.00 - 22.00
Sergey Stepanov

09.30 - 19.00
Gennady Kakurin


BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.30
Eugene Tseytin

08.00 - 22.00
Oleg Busying

11.30 - 18.00
Ismat Nyazov


BOXING (adults)08.30 - 10.00
Ismat Nyazov

10.00 - 11.30
Ismat Nyazov

18.30 - 20.00
Eugene Tseytin

19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov

20.00 - 21.30
Sergey Stepanov


BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)08.00 - 09.30
Gennady Kakurin

17.30 - 19.00
Eugene Tseytin

18.00 - 19.30
Oleg Busying

19.00 - 20.30
Gennady Kakurin

19.00 - 20.30
Eugene Tseytin

19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov


PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
Oleg Busying

08.00 - 22.00
Sergey Stepanov

09.30 - 19.00
Gennady Kakurin


BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.30
Eugene Tseytin

08.00 - 22.00
Oleg Busying

11.30 - 18.00
Ismat Nyazov


BOXING (adults)08.30 - 10.00
Ismat Nyazov

10.00 - 11.30
Ismat Nyazov

18.30 - 20.00
Eugene Tseytin

19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov

20.00 - 21.30
Sergey Stepanov


BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)08.30 - 10.30
Gennady Kakurin

13.30 - 15.00
Ismat Nyazov

14.00 - 15.30
Eugene Tseytin


PRIVATE TRAINING09.00 - 12.00
Ismat Nyazov

09.00 - 18.00
Sergey Stepanov

10.30 - 18.00
Gennady Kakurin

15.30 - 18.00
Eugene Tseytin


BOXING (kids)12.00 - 13.30
Ismat Nyazov
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 BOXING (adults)11.00 - 12.30
Oleg Busying
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 BOXING (adults)11.00 - 12.30
Oleg Busying
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 BOXING (adults)18.00 - 19.30
Oleg Busying
BOXING (adults)18.00 - 19.30
Oleg Busying
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 BOXING (adults)08.00 - 09.30
Gennady Kakurin
BOXING (adults)08.00 - 09.30
Gennady Kakurin
BOXING (adults)08.30 - 10.30
Gennady Kakurin
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 BOXING (adults)19.00 - 20.30
Gennady Kakurin
BOXING (adults)19.00 - 20.30
Gennady Kakurin
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14.00 - 15.00 BOXING (adults)14.00 - 15.30
Eugene Tseytin
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 BOXING (adults)17.30 - 19.00
Eugene Tseytin
BOXING (adults)17.30 - 19.00
Eugene Tseytin
18.00 - 19.00 BOXING (adults)18.30 - 20.00
Eugene Tseytin
BOXING (adults)18.30 - 20.00
Eugene Tseytin
BOXING (adults)18.30 - 20.00
Eugene Tseytin
19.00 - 20.00 BOXING (adults)19.00 - 20.30
Eugene Tseytin
BOXING (adults)19.00 - 20.30
Eugene Tseytin
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 BOXING (adults)20.00 - 21.30
Sergey Stepanov
BOXING (adults)20.00 - 21.30
Sergey Stepanov
BOXING (adults)20.00 - 21.30
Sergey Stepanov
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 BOXING (adults)08.30 - 10.00
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)08.30 - 10.00
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)08.30 - 10.00
Ismat Nyazov
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 BOXING (adults)10.00 - 11.30
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)10.00 - 11.30
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)10.00 - 11.30
Ismat Nyazov
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 BOXING (adults)13.30 - 15.00
Ismat Nyazov
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 BOXING (adults)19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (adults)19.30 - 21.00
Ismat Nyazov
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 BOXING (kids)12.00 - 13.30
Ismat Nyazov
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
BOXING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Ismat Nyazov
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.30
Eugene Tseytin

08.00 - 22.00
Oleg Busying

11.30 - 18.00
Ismat Nyazov
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
Oleg Busying

08.00 - 18.00
Ismat Nyazov

08.00 - 22.00
Sergey Stepanov

09.30 - 19.00
Gennady Kakurin
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.30
Eugene Tseytin

08.00 - 22.00
Oleg Busying

11.30 - 18.00
Ismat Nyazov
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
Oleg Busying

08.00 - 22.00
Sergey Stepanov

09.30 - 19.00
Gennady Kakurin
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.30
Eugene Tseytin

08.00 - 22.00
Oleg Busying

11.30 - 18.00
Ismat Nyazov
09.00 - 10.00 PRIVATE TRAINING09.00 - 12.00
Ismat Nyazov

09.00 - 18.00
Sergey Stepanov

10.30 - 18.00
Gennady Kakurin

15.30 - 18.00
Eugene Tseytin
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 MMA (adults)11.30 - 12.30
Pavel Kulazhanka
12.00 - 13.00 MMA (adults)12.00 - 13.00
Pavel Kulazhanka
MMA (adults)12.00 - 13.00
Pavel Kulazhanka
MMA (adults)12.00 - 13.00
Pavel Kulazhanka
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 MMA (adults)18.00 - 19.30
Dmitriy Melenevskiy

19.30 - 21.00
Dmitriy Melenevskiy
MMA (adults)18.00 - 19.30
Dmitriy Melenevskiy

19.30 - 21.00
Dmitriy Melenevskiy
MMA (adults)18.00 - 19.30
Dmitriy Melenevskiy

19.30 - 21.00
Dmitriy Melenevskiy
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 MMA (adults)18.00 - 19.30
Dmitriy Melenevskiy

19.30 - 21.00
Dmitriy Melenevskiy
MMA (adults)18.00 - 19.30
Dmitriy Melenevskiy

19.30 - 21.00
Dmitriy Melenevskiy
MMA (adults)18.00 - 19.30
Dmitriy Melenevskiy

19.30 - 21.00
Dmitriy Melenevskiy
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 MMA (adults)11.30 - 12.30
Pavel Kulazhanka
12.00 - 13.00 MMA (adults)12.00 - 13.00
Pavel Kulazhanka
MMA (adults)12.00 - 13.00
Pavel Kulazhanka
MMA (adults)12.00 - 13.00
Pavel Kulazhanka
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 JUDO (kids/teens)17.15 - 18.30
Victor Tatarkin

18.30 - 19.45
Victor Tatarkin
JUDO (kids/teens)17.15 - 18.30
Victor Tatarkin

18.30 - 19.45
Victor Tatarkin
JUDO (kids/teens)17.15 - 18.30
Victor Tatarkin

18.30 - 19.45
Victor Tatarkin
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 JUDO (adults)20.00 - 21.30
Victor Tatarkin
JUDO (adults)20.00 - 21.30
Victor Tatarkin
JUDO (adults)20.00 - 21.30
Victor Tatarkin
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 JUDO (adults)20.00 - 21.30
Victor Tatarkin
JUDO (adults)20.00 - 21.30
Victor Tatarkin
JUDO (adults)20.00 - 21.30
Victor Tatarkin
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 JUDO (kids/teens)17.15 - 18.30
Victor Tatarkin

18.30 - 19.45
Victor Tatarkin
JUDO (kids/teens)17.15 - 18.30
Victor Tatarkin

18.30 - 19.45
Victor Tatarkin
JUDO (kids/teens)17.15 - 18.30
Victor Tatarkin

18.30 - 19.45
Victor Tatarkin
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 WRESTLING (kids beginners)10.00 - 11.30
Damir Zachardinov


WRESTLING (kids/teens)11.30 - 13.00
Damir Zachardinov
11.00 - 12.00 WRESTLING (kids)11.30 - 12.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy


WRESTLING (adults/teens)11.30 - 13.00
Yuriy Vilenskiy
kids 3+
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 WRESTLING (kids beginners)17.30 - 18.45
Damir Zachardinov


WRESTLING (kids/teens)18.45 - 20.00
Damir Zachardinov
WRESTLING (kids beginners)17.30 - 18.45
Damir Zachardinov


WRESTLING (kids/teens)18.45 - 20.00
Damir Zachardinov
18.00 - 19.00 WRESTLING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy


WRESTLING (adults/teens)19.30 - 21.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy
WRESTLING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy


WRESTLING (adults/teens)19.30 - 21.00
Yuriy Vilenskiy
WRESTLING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy


WRESTLING (adults/teens)19.30 - 21.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 WRESTLING (adults/teens)11.30 - 13.00
Yuriy Vilenskiy
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 WRESTLING (adults/teens)19.30 - 21.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy
WRESTLING (adults/teens)19.30 - 21.00
Yuriy Vilenskiy
WRESTLING (adults/teens)19.30 - 21.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 WRESTLING (kids)11.30 - 12.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy
kids 3+
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 WRESTLING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy
WRESTLING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy
WRESTLING (kids)18.00 - 19.30
Yuriy Vilenskiy
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 WRESTLING (kids beginners)10.00 - 11.30
Damir Zachardinov
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 WRESTLING (kids beginners)17.30 - 18.45
Damir Zachardinov
WRESTLING (kids beginners)17.30 - 18.45
Damir Zachardinov
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 WRESTLING (kids/teens)11.30 - 13.00
Damir Zachardinov
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 WRESTLING (kids/teens)18.45 - 20.00
Damir Zachardinov
WRESTLING (kids/teens)18.45 - 20.00
Damir Zachardinov
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
George Machabeli
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
George Machabeli
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
George Machabeli
09.00 - 10.00 COMPETITION TEAM09.00 - 18.00
George Machabeli
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 3-5)18.00 - 19.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 3-5)18.00 - 19.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 3-5)18.00 - 19.00
George Machabeli
19.00 - 20.00 SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 6-9)19.00 - 20.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 6-9)19.00 - 20.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 6-9)19.00 - 20.00
George Machabeli
20.00 - 21.00 SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (adults/teens)20.00 - 21.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (adults/teens)20.00 - 21.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (adults/teens)20.00 - 21.00
George Machabeli
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (adults/teens)20.00 - 21.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (adults/teens)20.00 - 21.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (adults/teens)20.00 - 21.00
George Machabeli
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 3-5)18.00 - 19.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 3-5)18.00 - 19.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 3-5)18.00 - 19.00
George Machabeli
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 6-9)19.00 - 20.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 6-9)19.00 - 20.00
George Machabeli
SHOTOKAN KARATE DO (kids 6-9)19.00 - 20.00
George Machabeli
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08.00 - 09.00 PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
George Machabeli
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
George Machabeli
PRIVATE TRAINING08.00 - 18.00
George Machabeli
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 COMPETITION TEAM09.00 - 18.00
George Machabeli
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 PRIVATE TRAINING09.00 - 11.30
Miguel Rivera
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 PRIVATE TRAINING11.30 - 18.30
Miguel Rivera
PRIVATE TRAINING11.30 - 18.30
Miguel Rivera
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00 WOMEN KICKBOXING21.00 - 22.00
Miguel Rivera
Circuit Weight Loss
WOMEN KICKBOXING21.00 - 22.00
Miguel Rivera
Circuit Weight Loss
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
21.00 - 22.00 WOMEN KICKBOXING21.00 - 22.00
Miguel Rivera
Circuit Weight Loss
WOMEN KICKBOXING21.00 - 22.00
Miguel Rivera
Circuit Weight Loss
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 PRIVATE TRAINING09.00 - 11.30
Miguel Rivera
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 PRIVATE TRAINING11.30 - 18.30
Miguel Rivera
PRIVATE TRAINING11.30 - 18.30
Miguel Rivera
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 PRIVATE TRAINING09.00 - 11.30
Miguel Rivera


MUAY THAI (kids)11.30 - 12.30
Miguel Rivera


MUAY THAI (adults)12.30 - 13.45
Miguel Rivera
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 PRIVATE TRAINING11.30 - 18.30
Miguel Rivera


MUAY THAI (adults)18.30 - 19.45
19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
Adults (Beginners)
Adults (Advanced)
PRIVATE TRAINING11.30 - 18.30
Miguel Rivera


MUAY THAI (kids)18.30 - 19.45
Miguel Rivera


MUAY THAI (adults)19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 MUAY THAI (kids)18.30 - 19.45
Miguel Rivera


MUAY THAI (adults)19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
MUAY THAI (adults)18.30 - 19.45
19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
Adults (Beginners)
Adults (Advanced)
MUAY THAI (adults)18.30 - 19.45
19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
Adults (Beginners)
Adults (Advanced)
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 MUAY THAI (adults)12.30 - 13.45
Miguel Rivera
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 MUAY THAI (adults)18.30 - 19.45
19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
Adults (Beginners)
Adults (Advanced)
MUAY THAI (adults)18.30 - 19.45
19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
Adults (Beginners)
Adults (Advanced)
MUAY THAI (adults)18.30 - 19.45
19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
Adults (Beginners)
Adults (Advanced)
19.00 - 20.00 MUAY THAI (adults)19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
MUAY THAI (adults)19.45 - 21.00
Miguel Rivera
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11.00 - 12.00 MUAY THAI (kids)11.30 - 12.30
Miguel Rivera
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 MUAY THAI (kids)18.30 - 19.45
Miguel Rivera
MUAY THAI (kids)18.30 - 19.45
Miguel Rivera
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 PRIVATE TRAINING09.00 - 11.30
Miguel Rivera
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00 PRIVATE TRAINING11.30 - 18.30
Miguel Rivera
PRIVATE TRAINING11.30 - 18.30
Miguel Rivera
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15.00 - 16.00 SELF DEFENSE (kids)15.00 - 16.30
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (teens)15.30 - 16.45
David Furi
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 SELF DEFENSE (kids)17.00 - 18.15
David Furi


SELF DEFENSE (teens)18.30 - 20.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (kids)17.00 - 18.15
David Furi


SELF DEFENSE (teens)18.30 - 20.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (adults)17.00 - 18.30
David Furi


PRIVATE TRAINING18.00 - 21.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (adults)17.00 - 19.00
David Furi
18.00 - 19.00 SELF DEFENSE (teens)18.30 - 20.00
David Furi
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 SELF DEFENSE (adults)20.00 - 22.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (adults)20.00 - 22.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (adults)20.00 - 22.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (adults)20.00 - 21.00
David Furi
21.00 - 22.00 PRIVATE TRAINING21.00 - 22.30
David Furi
22.00 - 23.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17.00 - 18.00 SELF DEFENSE (adults)17.00 - 18.30
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (adults)17.00 - 19.00
David Furi
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 SELF DEFENSE (adults)20.00 - 22.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (adults)20.00 - 22.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (adults)20.00 - 22.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (adults)20.00 - 21.00
David Furi
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15.00 - 16.00 SELF DEFENSE (kids)15.00 - 16.30
David Furi
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 SELF DEFENSE (kids)17.00 - 18.15
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (kids)17.00 - 18.15
David Furi
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15.00 - 16.00 SELF DEFENSE (teens)15.30 - 16.45
David Furi
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 SELF DEFENSE (teens)18.30 - 20.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (teens)18.30 - 20.00
David Furi
SELF DEFENSE (teens)18.30 - 20.00
David Furi
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 PRIVATE TRAINING18.00 - 21.00
David Furi
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00 PRIVATE TRAINING21.00 - 22.30
David Furi
22.00 - 23.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Saturday